The opportunity to purchase tickets for 2020’s performances will be available through a randomized drawing. Registration for the drawing is required. To enter, click here!

* Ticket Drawing Event

Friday, July 10, 2020

Fri

Jul 10

Marc-André Hamelin, piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 6:30 PM  

concert

Saturday, July 11, 2020

Sat

Jul 11

Claire Chase, flute

The Olivier Music Barn, 11:00 AM  

concert

Saturday, July 11, 2020

Sat

Jul 11

Yulianna Avdeeva, piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 6:30 PM  

concert

Friday, July 17, 2020

Fri

Jul 17

Boris Giltburg, piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 6:30 PM  

concert

Saturday, July 18, 2020

Sat

Jul 18

Rolston String Quartet

Sculpture Site: The Domo, 11:00 AM  

concert

Saturday, July 18, 2020

Sat

Jul 18

Rolston String Quartet, Roman Rabinovich, piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 6:30 PM  

concert

Friday, July 24, 2020

Fri

Jul 24

Tessa Lark, violin, Dimitri Murrath, viola, Arlen Hlusko, cello, Zoltán Fejérvári, piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 6:30 PM  

concert

Saturday, July 25, 2020

Sat

Jul 25

Tessa Lark, violin, Dimitri Murrath, viola, Arlen Hlusko, cello

Sculpture Site: The Domo, 11:00 AM  

concert

Saturday, July 25, 2020

Sat

Jul 25

Zoltán Fejérvári, piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 6:30 PM  

concert

Friday, August 7, 2020

Fri

Aug 7

Yevgeny Sudbin, Piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 6:30 PM  

concert

Saturday, August 8, 2020

Sat

Aug 8

Inbal Segev, cello

Sculpture Site: The Domo, 11:00 AM  

concert

Saturday, August 8, 2020

Sat

Aug 8

Chad Hoopes, violin, Edward Arron, cello, Anne-Marie McDermott, piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 6:30 PM  

concert

Friday, August 14, 2020

Fri

Aug 14

Richard Goode, piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 6:30 PM  

concert

Saturday, August 15, 2020

Sat

Aug 15

Tesla Quartet

Sculpture Site: The Domo, 11:00 AM  

concert

Saturday, August 15, 2020

Sat

Aug 15

Valentina Lisitsa, piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 6:30 PM  

concert

Friday, August 21, 2020

Fri

Aug 21

Benjamin Beilman, violin, Masumi Per Rostad, viola, Gabriel Cabezas, cello, Dasol Kim, piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 6:30 PM  

concert

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Sat

Aug 22

Benjamin Beilman, violin, Masumi Per Rostad, viola, Gabriel Cabezas, cello

Sculpture Site: The Domo, 11:00 AM  

concert

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Sat

Aug 22

Dasol Kim, piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 6:30 PM  

concert

Friday, August 28, 2020

Fri

Aug 28

Pedja Muzijevic, piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 2:00 PM  

concert

Friday, August 28, 2020

Fri

Aug 28

Tyler Duncan, baritone, Alexi Kenney, violin, Oliver Herbert, cello, Pedja Muzijevic, piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 6:30 PM  

concert

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Sat

Aug 29

Alexi Kenney, violin, Oliver Herbert, cello

Sculpture Site: The Domo, 11:00 AM  

concert

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Sat

Aug 29

Tyler Duncan, baritone, Alexi Kenney, violin, Oliver Herbert, cello, Pedja Muzijevic, piano

The Olivier Music Barn, 6:30 PM  

concert